Organismi Istituzionali

Organismi:

Componenti:

Consigli di Istituto

Componenti Genitori:
Sign. Olivieri
Sign. Platani
Sign. Ceccarelli Presidente del Consiglio di Istituto
Prof.ssa Goula

Componente Docenti:
Prof.ssa Carpino
Prof.ssa Savarese
Prof.ssa Cicini
Prof. Di Cristofaro
Prof.ssa Falcone
Prof. Passos
Prof.ssa Vitolo                                                                                                       Prof.ssa Camaglia

Componente ATA:
Sign. Fiorini
Sign. Siciliano

Componente Alunni:
Sign. Kunyma Katende 5 A elettronica
Sign.Masella Damiano 5 B lst                                                                                        Sign. Oveslati Kesraqui Atif 4 B Chimica                                                                          Sign. Ylenia Romani 5B lst


Giunta  esecutiva
Dirigente Scolastico Alberto Rocchi
DSGA Franco Altamura
Componente Docenti Prof.ssa Annamaria Carpino
Componente Genitore Sig. Olivieri
Componente ATA Sign. Fiorini


Organo di garanzia

Dirigente scolastico Prof. Alberto Rocchi
Prof. Di Cristofaro
Sign. Olivieri
Sign. Kunyma Katende 5 A elettronica


Consigli di classe

Classe

Alunni

Genitori

1^ A chimica PERUGINI VIRGILIO, NONZETA FRANCESCA COLLACCHI DORIANA, RIVANO SARA
2^ Achimica CASCIOLI DAMIANO, SUGAMELE MAXIMILIANO DI BELLO ANTONIETTA, TROMBETTA PATRIZIA

3^ A chimica

VOLPE ELISABETTA, CAROLETTI ISABELLA  

4^ A chimica

FERRAZZA DAVIDE, TALONE GIANRICO  

5^ A chimica

COLETTI VALERIA, PARCHETTI MATTEO  

 

   

1^ A elettron.

TIROLI VALERIO, MBAKA KEVIN
ZAMORANO IOLANDA, MENICHELLI STEFANIA

2^ A elettron.

PALOMBI ALESSIO, CONZO SIMONE BARTOLOMEI ROBERTA

3^ A elettron.

IVITULANO GIUSEPPE, BARONI MATTEO  

4^ A elettron.

PLATANI SIMONE, CARPONI MARIANO ANTONELLI DANIELA, SALINA MARIA

5^ A elettron.

 PAPATONNO RAMON, SCHIETROMA MARCO  

 

   

1^ A meccanica

 SALVI ANDREA, CALIENDO LORENZO
 FRASCA STEFANIA, FALCHI GIUSEPPINA

2^A meccanica

CIRILLO FLAVIO, IANNUCCI IGOR FOLCARELLI STEFANIA

3^ A meccanica

FRANZESE ALESSIO, CORINALDESI LUCA ASCIONE ANNA MARIA, PALUMBO ALFREDO

4^A meccanica

ZANGRILLI ALESSIO, MARCHETTI MARCO  

5^ A meccanica

LEPRI DANIEL, GIOVANDITTO GIANLUIGI CAMPANELLA RENZO, DE FILIPIS GIUSEPPE

 

   

1^A   L.S.A

ROSATELLI CLARA, SOCOLOV DENIS TANTARI ELEONORA, GERMANI MURIELLE

2^A   L.S.A.

MORICI EVELYIN CAVEZZAN CHIARA IANNUCCI LUCIA

3^A   L.S.A.

MOLINARO ASIA, PIATEK KACPER CENTOFANTI PINO MAUGERI FABIOLA

4^A   L.S.A.

ERGASTI MATTEO, GRAZIOSI SIMONE MILITELLO CARLA, QUATTROCIOCCHI PATRIZIA

5^A   L.S.T.

CALVANO ALICE, CECCARELLI ALESSANDRO CECCARELLI ANTONIO, MARANDO ANGELA

1^B  L.S.A.

VALERI FRANCESCO, APPETITO GIULIO

MANCINI STEFANIA, BOVINO LOREDANA

2^B  L.S.A

FARMESCHI EMANUELE, MALIZIOLA LUCA

CACCIOTTI CLAUDIA, FIORAVANTI ANTONELLA

3^B   L.S.A

MARAZZI FEDERICO, FIACCO ENRICO

RONDINELLI TIZIANA, PRUDENZI GIUSEPPINA

4^B  L.S.A.

PIZZARI MATTIA, CACCIOTTI FEDERICO

5^B   L.S.T.

FASCIANI CHRISTIAN, SOFTA FLAVIA

SALVATORI DANIELA, PIRACCINI SILVIA

 

   

1^ C   L.S.A.

FABIANI LINDA, GIZZI VALERIO
FIORENTINO MICHELE ARTEGIANI MARINA

2^C   L.S.A.

IANUALE NICOLA, MENGHINI ALESSANDRO FELICI AMERIGO, ROMAGNOLI ROSANNA

3^C   L.S.A.

MOSETTI CHIARA, D’ARCANGELI STEFANO COPPETTA PASQUA, REGGIO ANNA
     
1^ B chimica
 
MULOPO GUYGAN, FURINI SILVIO GENTILE PATRIZIA, MAGLIA ROSANNA

3^ B chimica

GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN, LA MEDICA FRANCESCA

PROIETTI MARIA ROSA

4^ B chimica

TURCO MATTEO DI PALO ALESSIA

5^ B chimica

BARBONE SARA, RICCITELLI GIANMARIA

MENICHELLI STEFANIA

1^B elettronica

 E MARINELLI PAOLO, MELE MATTEO

 

2^B meccanica

SCACCIA IVAN, STAZI MATTEO

IANNUCCI MADDALENA, ABATE CATIA



Chiudi finestra