CORSI ATTIVATI PER LE CLASSI SECONDE

 

DISCIPLINA

 

CLASSI

 

NUM. ALUNNI

 

DURATA CORSO

 

DOCENTE

 

DATA INIZIO

MATEMATICA

tutte

15

14 h

DE SIO

25-6   h 8.30

 

 FISICA

tutte

13

14 h

ELIA

25-6   h 10.30

 

SC.e TECNOL

tutte

18

14 h

Da definire

25-6  h 10.30   

CHIMICA

tutte

6

10 h

DELLO IACONO

2-7    h 10.30

SCIENZE

IIA lsa

IIC lsa

10

14

CARPINO

27-6   h 8.30

TEC. E DIS.

tutte

9

14

CALVANO

26-6   h 8.30

 

STORIA

tutte

6

14 h

GAIBISSO

1-7   h 8.30

 

ITALIANO

II A lsa

II B ele

II B chim

3

7 h

CENTANNI

9-7   h  8.30





CALENDARIO CORSI CLASSI SECONDE

25 giugno

8.30-10.30     MATEMATICA

10.30-12.30   FISICA

26 giugno

8.30-10.30     TEC.E DISEGNO

10-30-12.30   SC.E TECNOLOGIA

27 giugno

8.30-10.30     SCIENZE

8.30-10.30     SC. E TECNOLOGIA

10-30-12.30   MATEMATICA

28 giugno

8.30-10.30      FISICA

10.30-12.30    TEC.E DISEGNO

29 giugno

8.30-10.30      MATEMATICA

10-30-12.30   SCIENZE

10.30-12.30    SC. E TECNOLOGIA

1 luglio

8.30-10.30     TEC.E DISEGNO

8.30-10.30      STORIA

10.30 -12.30   FISICA

2 luglio

8.30-10.30     CHIMICA

8.30-10.30     STORIA

10.30-12.30   MATEMATICA

3 luglio

8.30-10.30     SC.E TECNOLOGIA

8.30-10.30     SCIENZE

8.30-10.30     CHIMICA

10.30-12.30   FISICA

4 luglio

8.30-10.30     TEC.E DISEGNO

8.30-10.30     STORIA 

10.30-12.30   FISICA

10.30-12.30   CHIMICA

5 luglio

8.30-10.30      SC. E TECNOLOGIA

8.30-10.30      SCIENZE

8.30-10.30      CHIMICA 

10.30-12.30    MATEMATICA

6 luglio

8.30-10.30      SCIENZE

8.30-10.30      CHIMICA

8.30-10.30      SC. E TECNOLOGIA

10.30-12.30    TEC.E DISEGNO

10.30-12.30    STORIA

8 luglio

8.30-10.30      STORIA

10.30-12.30   SC. E TECNOLOGIA

10.30-12-30   SCIENZE

9 luglio

8.30-10.30     FISICA

10.30-12.30  ITALIANO

8.30-10.30     TEC. E DISEGNO

10.30-12.30   MATEMATICA

10 luglio

8.30-10.30      TEC. E DISEGNO

8.30-12.30      ITALIANO

10.30-12.30    MATEMATICA

11 luglio

8.30-10.30      ITALIANO

8.30-10.30      FISICA

10.30-12.30    STORIA

12 luglio

8.30-10.30      STORIA

10.30-11.30    ITALIANO